Voici la liste des engagés pas mal du tout?
1 GALPIN Jérôme-BACLE Olivier Impreza WRC A8W
2 ROCHE Pierre-ROCHE Martine Subaru Impreza A8
3 LEBRUN Jean-Jacques-X Celica GT4 FA8
4 BARBARA José-BARBARA Chantal Impreza WRC A8W
5 LONGEPE Bruno-CHEVALIER Aurélia Impreza GT A8
6 GAUTHIER Paul-COUTTIER Christophe Celica GT Four FA8
7 FAVREAU Laurent-LE FEVRE Pascale Celica 4WD FA8
8 CHARRE Jean-Michel-CHARRE Karl Subaru Impreza A8
9 VIGNEUX Christophe-BOUCHAUD Thierry Alfa 75 V6 FA8
10 SIVADIER Laurent-SIVADIER Alexandre R5 GT Turbo FN4
11 BEZINAUD Stephane-BONAVENT Thierry R5 GT Turbo FN4
12 BOISSON Yann-BOISSON Vincent R5 GT Turbo FN4
14 LYS Landry-MOREAU Karine R5 GT Turbo FN4
15 ROBINET Frédéric-BOUQUET Julien Seat Ibiza N4
16 BLANCHEMAIN Patrick-X Lancer EVO 8 N4
17 DESBOUIS Frédéric-DESBOUIS Christian Impreza GT 555 N4
18 LACELLERIE Norbert-CHEVALIER Mickaël Escort Cosworth FN4
19 MARTIN Frédéric-FAVREAU Romain Lancer EVO 7 N4
20 APPERCE Xavier-JOUSSEMET Alexandre Sierra Cosworth FN4
21 LANDRON Jean-Pierre-ROGEON Emilie Lancer EVO 7 N4
22 LEMONNIER Xavier-X Lancer EVO 9 N4
23 RAME Yannick-X Maxi Mégane FA7K
24 BARBIER Loic-BARBIER Laurent Astra kit car A7
25 LAROCHE Patrice-LAROCHE Veronique Mégane kit car A7
26 GROS Ludovic-COSSET Magali Mégane kit car FA7K
27 FORES Daniel-RONFORT Mélanie 306 Maxi A7
28 LACOUTURE Yannick-REIGNIEZ Patrick BMW 318 Compact F2/14
29 MOINET Reynald-DUPIN Tony BMW 318 Compact F2/14
30 RAGEAU Philippe-BRAULT Frédéric Mégane Maxi F2/14
31 ROGEON Stéphane-NAMBRUIDE Fabrice Xsara VTS F2/14
32 ETIE Laurent-CANTET Mario 306 XSI F2/14
33 DERVILLE Philippe-PELERIN Cécilia Mégane F2/14
34 HERNANDEZ Nicolas-X Clio F2/14
35 MENARD Sébastien-LEGAL Sandrine Clio RS F2/14
36 TAVENEAU Luc-X BMW 318 TI F2/14
37 MOINET Michel-WAREMBOURG Nicolas BMW Compact F2/14
38 JOLLY Jean Christophe-BOISNARD Jérôme BMW 320 E46 F2/14
39 MAINGUET Bruno-CARABEAU James Alpine A310 F2/14
40 LECOURT Mickaël-MICHAUD Clément Clio Ragnotti F2/14
41 CHABROUX Fabrice-CHARRON Samuel Clio RS F2/14
42 LAUSSEL David-DUPUIS Florent BMW 325 I F2/14
43 COMBEAUD Jérémy-GAMBINA Jean-Philippe 309 GTI F2/14
44 CHASSERIAUD Stéphane-YONNET Yoann R5 GT Turbo F2/14
45 COUSSOT Joffrey-DEVAUD Grégory Clio 16S F2/14
46 GEOFFROY Jean-François-MARTIN Quentin 205 GTI F2/14
47 QUERE Sebastien-COCHON Angelique Golf II 16S F2/14
48 NEAU Vincent-BOISSON Valentin ZX 16V F2/14
49 DORINET Cyril-RAMBIS Evelyne R5 GT Turbo F2/14
50 RICOU Brice-RICOU Jérôme 309 GTI F2/14
51 ZARTIER Michaël-BENETEAU Francel R5 GT Turbo F2/14
52 TOURNEUR Sébastien-LAVOIE Jérôme 309 GTI F2/14
53 GOGUET Félix-RINJONNEAU Nicolas R5 Alpine Turbo F2/14
54 BRILLANT Cedrick-BRILLANT Renald Saxo VTS A6
55 PENEAUD Anthony-BONNIN Serge Saxo kit car A6
56 FAUGUET Laurent-CAMPAGNE Laurene Saxo kit car A6K
57 LOPEZ Patrick-POURSAIN Yann 206 XS A6K
58 HAYET Michel-BOHLER Ludovic Punto kit car A6
59 ALIGANT Anthony-CLERC Mickaël Astra GSI 16V FA7
60 CHKONDALI Thierry-VAUTRIN Angele 206 RC A7
61 LEMAITRE Eddie-GUENEE Sébastien Clio A7
62 AUPETIT Cédric-RENAUX Stéphanie 306 S16 A7
63 ARRIBET Tony-ARRIBET Lauriane 309 GTI 16S FA7
64 ARRIBET David-MICHAUD Julien 309 FA7
65 REY Pascal-DARRIET Christophe 306 S16 A7
66 THOMAS Michel-DAM VAN MHINH Damien Clio Williams A7
67 GALLAY Gilles-BESSELIEVRE Benjamin Kadett GSI 16V FA7
68 BOUDEAU Remi-RUIZ Damien 205 GTI FA7
69 BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine-MESNIL Vincent Stilo 1,8 16V A7
70 GELLUSSEAU Luc-DE JOUX Charles-Antoine 206 XS A6
71 BOUYER Philippe-MILLON Jean-Louis C2 R2 A6
72 DURANDET Jean-Philippe-CHAMINADE Sabine C2 R2 A6
73 MENANTEAU Philippe-BICHON Julien Saxo VTS A6
74 MAURAT Laurent-LE GOFF Frederique C2 R2 A6
75 DAUNAS Olivier-VICENTE William Clio Ragnotti N3
76 PORCHER Michel-CORBINEAU Karine Clio Ragnotti N3
77 LLEZEAU Romuald-CHOUCROUN Ronan Clio Ragnotti N3
78 ALIGANT Romain-X Astra OPC N3
79 LAVILLE Lionel-BOUILLARD Adeline 206 RC N3
80 GUERINEAU Yann-GUERINEAU Estelle Clio RS N3
81 MICHAUD Philippe-MICHAUD Julian Clio Ragnotti N3
82 LOPEZ Kévin-CHOLLET Aline Clio Ragnotti N3
83 JOUSSELY Jérôme-X Clio RS Ragnotti N3
84 DEFONTAINE Arnaud-RUEDA Vincent Clio RS N3
85 CHAT Bertrand-TEXIER David 206 RC N3
86 BOUSIQUE Daniel-BOUSIQUE Sabine Clio RS N3
87 SIVADIER Sébastien-GOUIONNET Sebastien Clio RS N3
88 BOEUF Thierry-CORNUEAU Jean Jacques Clio RS N3
89 NEUVIAL Emmanuel-BLANCHARD Amandine Mégane N3
90 LEVAZEUX Ludovic-BRILLAUD Isabelle Mégane N3
91 ARNAUDIN Fabrice-WATTEBLED Benoît Clio FN3
92 DAVID Frederic-CROIX Goeric Clio 16S N3
93 CHABERT Cédric-CURTET Christophe Clio 16S FN3
94 DANJOU Guy-DE SOUSA Anthony ZX 16V FN3
95 CHOBELET Julien-BAUER Cindy 309 GTI FN3
96 DDANEY Bruno-DANEY Anthony ZX FN3
97 RAUD Anthony-X 205 GTI F2/13
98 PEDENEAU Daniel-DUVAT Damien 205 GTI F2/13
99 GARTNER Arnaud-LEFEVRE Sébastien 205 GTI F2/13
100 LABROUSSE Gérard-ROUYER Alexandre 106 16S F2/13
101 BERTOT Johan-PINAUD Sébastien 206 F2/13
102 ETIE Mathieu-MERCIER Franck Saxo VTS F2/13
103 LONGE Romain-BRETOUT Julie 206 F2/13
104 CHARLOTON Christophe-PUISAIS Annabelle Saxo F2/13
105 CORNUEAU Wilfried-BRUGIER Nicolas 106 F2/13
106 CUENIN Pascal-LOUIS Lionel Porsche 968 CS GT10
107 BONHOMME Cécile-X 106 16S N2
108 BERARD Nicolas-BERARD Jean-Claude 205 Rallye FN2
109 BOISSEAU Frédéric-BOISSEAU Xavier 205 GTI FN2
110 LABROUSSE Geoffrey-GOICHON Frédéric Saxo VTS N2
111 LABROUSSE Fabien-BOIMOREAU Gilles 106 16S N2
112 BISIO Philippe-BISIO Gaylord 205 GTI FN2
113 GOUDEAU Patrice-ANDRON Anthony Honda Civic FN2
114 DASTAS Laurent-DASTAS Guylaine 106 16S N2
115 RIVAUD Alain-BARREAUD Jean Charles 106 N2
116 CAILLETEAU David-DECHEZELLES Fabien Saxo VTS N2
117 LAVOIE Sébastien-CHEVEAU Joël Saxo VTS 16S N2
118 HOSTEIN Romuald-MICHAUD Eva Honda Civic VTI FN2
119 MARTIN Johnny-CAN Christophe Honda Civic VTEC FN2
120 GRENAPIN Simon-CHAINE Christophe 106 16S N2
121 MORILLEAU Rudy-FLEURY Arnaud Saxo VTS N2
122 AUGE Emmanuel-BRILLAUD Thierry Saxo VTS N2
123 MOUILLE Ludovic-DURAND Mickaël 205 Rallye FA5
124 CONIL Sébastien-TAUDIERE Ludovic 205 Rallye FA5
125 NADEAU Freddy-RAMBEAU Christophe 205 Rallye FA5
126 RENAUD Jeremy-PETROWISTE Cyril 106 XSI FA5
127 GUERIN Gary-BOURRASSE Nicolas AX GTI FA5
128 FRAIGNE Jean-Luc-GUILLET Bruno 106 XSI A5
129 GRELLIER Pierrick-GRELLIER Karine 205 Rallye FA5
130 FAVRE Jerome-FAVRE Olivier 106 XSI FA5
131 MORTIER Gaylord-GUITTENY Vincent 205 Rallye F2/12
132 MOREAU Benoît-PETROWISTE Grégory AX Sport F2/12
133 GRANDIER-VAZEILLE O.-GRANDIER-VAZEILLE F. 106 Rallye F2/12
134 LEVAZEUX Alexandre-GALLAIS Thomas 205 Rallye F2/12
135 DRAPEAU Christophe-GOURET Pascal 205 Rallye F2/12
136 LYS Alain-RAFFIN Sandra 205 Rallye F2/12
137 GABORIT Xavier-LEVAZEUX Aurélie Clio S F2/12
138 BLED Thierry-BLED Mickaël Talbot Samba F2/12
139 ARDOUIN Gerald-AUFFRET Jacky 205 Rallye F2/12
140 VALARCHER Ludovic-BOURGEAT Wilfried 205 Rallye F2/12
141 ETIE Michael-AVRILLEAU Anthony Simca Rallye II F2/12
142 MAILLOCHON Franck-ARNAULT Jean-Philippe 106 XSI FN1
143 JAUNAS Florent-FILLON Aldric 205 Rallye FN1
144 FAYETTE Florent-FAUSSABRY Anais AX GTI N1
145 BAGONNEAUD Jérôme-PENARD Guillaume 205 Rallye FN1
146 BARUSSEAU Ludovic-VERSICHEL Julien 106 Rallye FN1
147 MULON Stéphane-MOREAU Patricia 106 Rallye FN1
148 BISIO Kévin-GUILLON Kévin 205 Junior F2/11
149 RICHE Christophe-RENAUDET Gilles 104 ZS F2/11
150 LAURENZANO-BARRAUD Aldine-CORTOT Annabelle Cinquecento F2/11
151 BRUNIER Stéphane-GROULIER Vincent AX Sport F2/11
152 RAULT Christophe-RAULT Benjamin 106 F2/11
153 DAUNAS David-HOUMEAU Loïc 106 XSI F2/11
154 LAUNAY Pascal-JAFFRE Damien 205 F2/11